14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans

(customer review) 0 sold

$7.40

OEM Lash Factory for Professional Narrow Volume Lash Supply

  • ✅ Loose 1000 Fans Pack for Flexible High-Efficiency Lash Applications
  • ✅ Handmade 14D Narrow Fans with Dense Fluffy Volume Consistency
  • ✅ Ultra-Narrow Bonded Bases for Better Retention & Clean Attachment
  • ✅ Easy Fan Pickup Performance for Faster Professional Lash Workflow
  • ✅ Premium Korean PBT Fiber for Lightweight Stable Curl Retention
5/5 - (1 vote)

Reliable 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans Manufacturer for OEM Mega Volume Lash Supply

Professional lash artists, lash wholesalers and private label lash brands searching for lightweight 14D narrow loose premade fans with stable handmade quality and reliable factory-direct lash manufacturing support. Handmade from premium Korean PBT fiber, these 14D narrow loose fans feature slim bonded bases, bold mega volume effects and long-lasting curl retention for professional volume lash extension applications.

The large 1000 fans packaging supports efficient fan pickup, flexible lash styling and organized salon workflow, making it suitable for wholesale lash distribution, OEM lash businesses and busy mega volume lash salons requiring dependable fan consistency and smooth high-efficiency lash services.


Trusted 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans Manufacturer for Mega Volume Lash Wholesale
Trusted 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans Manufacturer for Mega Volume Lash Wholesale

Stable 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans Quality with Secure Glue Bonding
Stable 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans Quality with Secure Glue Bonding

OEM & Private Label 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans for Lash Brand Expansion
OEM & Private Label 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans for Lash Brand Expansion

Factory-Direct 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans – 1000 Fans Supply for Competitive Pricing
Factory-Direct 14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans – 1000 Fans Supply for Competitive Pricing

Professional OEM Lash Factory for Long-Term Wholesale Cooperation
Professional OEM Lash Factory for Long-Term Wholesale Cooperation

Request Wholesale Pricing & OEM Consultation

Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 13 × 8 × 2.5 cm
Curl

C, CC, D

Length

10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 14mm, 15mm, 16mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm

Thickness

0,03, 0,05, 0,07

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “14D Narrow Loose Premade Fans”